Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tue May 4 | - |
Westonka White Hawks
|
Frankfort Hills Park, County Highway 34, Saint Michael, MN, USA
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Wed May 5 | - |
@
Wayzata Gold
|
Wayzata Greenwood Elementary School, Medina Road, Plymouth, MN, USA - Field #2
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Tue May 11 | - |
@
St. Francis
|
Oak Grove Preserve, Kiowa Street Northwest, Oak Grove, MN, USA - South Field
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Wed May 12 | - |
@
Orono Spartans Red
|
Lee Carlson Field, 6th Avenue North, Orono, MN, USA - North Field
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Tue May 18 | - |
St. Francis
|
Frankfort Hills Park, County Highway 34, Saint Michael, MN, USA
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Fri May 21 | - |
South St. Paul
|
Kent Hrbek Ball Fields, Nicollet Avenue, Bloomington, MN, USA - Field #8
|
8:00 PM CDT |
Sat May 22 | - |
Rochester
|
Kent Hrbek Ball Fields, Nicollet Avenue, Bloomington, MN, USA - Field #6
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Tue May 25 | - |
Elk River
|
Frankfort Hills Park, County Highway 34, Saint Michael, MN, USA
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Wed Jun 2 | - |
@
Orono Spartans Red
|
Lee Carlson Field, 6th Avenue North, Orono, MN, USA - North Field
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Thu Jun 3 | - |
Osseo Maple Grove Storm
|
Frankfort Hills Park, County Highway 34, Saint Michael, MN, USA
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Mon Jun 7 | - |
@
Westonka White Hawks
|
Wolner Field, Cypress Lane, Mound, MN, USA - Field #1
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Mon Jun 14 | - |
@
Osseo Maple Grove Storm
|
Weaver Lake Community Park, Dunkirk Lane North, Maple Grove, MN, USA - Field #2
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Tue Jun 15 | - |
Wayzata Gold
|
Frankfort Hills Park, County Highway 34, Saint Michael, MN, USA
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 19 | - |
Orono
|
Airport Park, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Field 3
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Sat Jun 19 | - |
Forest Lake
|
Airport Park, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Field3
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Sun Jun 20 | - |
St. Francis
|
Airport Park, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Field 3
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sun Jun 20 | - |
Wayzata Gold
|
Airport Park, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Field 3
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Tue Jun 22 | - |
Westonka White Hawks
|
Frankfort Hills Park, County Highway 34, Saint Michael, MN, USA
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Wed Jun 23 | - |
Orono Spartans Red
|
Frankfort Hills Park, County Highway 34, Saint Michael, MN, USA
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Thu Jun 24 | - |
@
Elk River
|
Youth Athletic Complex, Elk River, MN, USA - Field #4
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Mon Jun 28 | - |
@
Elk River
|
Youth Athletic Complex, Elk River, MN, USA - Field #4
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Tue Jun 29 | - |
@
St. Francis
|
East Bethel Booster Park, Palisade Street Northeast, East Bethel, MN, USA - Field #4
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Wed Jul 7 | - |
Forest Lake Maroon
|
Frankfort Hills Park, County Highway 34, Saint Michael, MN, USA
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Thu Jul 15 | - |
Oakdale
|
Richard Walton Park, Hadley Avenue North, Oakdale, MN, USA
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 23 | - |
St. Paul Highland Blue
|
Levi P Dodge Middle School, 208th Street West, Farmington, MN, USA - Field #2
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jul 24 | - |
Chanhassen White
|
Levi P Dodge Middle School, 208th Street West, Farmington, MN, USA - Field #1
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jul 24 | - |
Oakdale
|
Levi P Dodge Middle School, 208th Street West, Farmington, MN, USA - Field #1
|
2:00 PM CDT |