Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thu May 4 | - |
@
Coon Rapids
|
1351 100th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433, USA - Field 1
|
5:45 PM CDT |
Tue May 9 | - |
@
Anoka
|
Alpine Park - Field 4
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Fri May 12 | - |
Anoka
|
3316 Lander Ave NE, St Michael, MN 55376, USA - Field 3
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Mon May 15 | - |
@
Andover
|
1823 139th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304, USA
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Tue May 16 | - |
Champlin Park
|
3316 Lander Ave NE, St Michael, MN 55376, USA - Field 3
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Fri May 19 | - |
@
Delano
|
599 River St N, Delano, MN 55328, USA - Field 9
|
4:15 PM CDT |
Sat May 20 | - |
Brainerd
|
599 River St N, Delano, MN 55328, USA - Field 9
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Sat May 20 | - |
New London Spicer
|
599 River St N, Delano, MN 55328, USA - Field 9
|
1:45 PM CDT |
Sun May 21 | - |
Sartell
|
599 River Street North Delano, MN 55328
|
9:00 PM CDT |
Wed May 24 | - |
@
ACYBA
|
4355 Zachary Ln, Plymouth, MN 55442, USA - Field 5
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sat May 27 | - |
@
Reedsburg Renegades
|
4217 W50th Street, Mauston, WI 53948, USA - Field 3
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Sat May 27 | - |
@
GRB Rays Yellow
|
4217 W50th Street, Mauston, WI 53948, USA - Field 3
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Tue May 30 | - |
Centennial
|
3316 Lander Ave NE, St Michael, MN 55376, USA - Field 3
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Wed May 31 | - |
@
Spring Lake Park
|
4286 121st Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55449, USA - Field 7
|
8:00 PM CDT |
Tue Jun 6 | - |
Spring Lake Park
|
3316 Lander Ave NE, St Michael, MN 55376, USA - Field 3
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Wed Jun 7 | - |
@
Blaine
|
4286 121st Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55449, USA - Field 7
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Tue Jun 13 | - |
Brooklyn Park
|
3316 Lander Ave NE, St Michael, MN 55376, USA - Field 3
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Thu Jun 15 | - |
Andover
|
3316 Lander Ave NE, St Michael, MN 55376, USA - Field 3
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Tue Jun 20 | - |
@
Brooklyn Park
|
8717 Zane Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445, USA - Field 3
|
6:15 PM CDT |
Thu Jun 22 | - |
ACYBA
|
3316 Lander Ave NE, St Michael, MN 55376, USA - Field 3
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Sun Jun 25 | - |
Centennial
|
3316 Lander Avenue Northeast Saint Michael, MN 55376
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Tue Jun 27 | - |
Coon Rapids
|
3316 Lander Ave NE, St Michael, MN 55376, USA - Field 3
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Thu Jun 29 | - |
@
Champlain Park
|
15981 Shadyview Ln N, Dayton, MN 55327, USA - Field 1
|
6:15 PM CDT |
Mon Jul 10 | - |
Coon Rapids
|
3316 Lander Avenue Northeast Saint Michael, MN 55376
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 14 | - |
Mendota Heights
|
18350 Dodd Boulevard Lakeville, MN 55044
|
12:30 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 14 | - |
Alexandria
|
18350 Dodd Boulevard Lakeville, MN 55044
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Sat Jul 15 | - |
Wayzata
|
8500 202nd Street West Lakeville, MN 55044
|
11:30 AM CDT |
Tue Jul 18 | - |
Hudson
|
3316 Lander Avenue Northeast Saint Michael, MN 55376
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 21 | - |
Eagan
|
1655 Marion Road Southeast Rochester, MN 55904
|
1:15 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 21 | - |
West Fargo
|
1655 Marion Road Southeast Rochester, MN 55904
|
5:45 PM CDT |
Sat Jul 22 | - |
Forest Lake
|
College Parkway Southeast Rochester, MN 55906
|
10:15 AM CDT |
Wed Jul 26 | - |
Brooklyn Park
|
8717 Zane Avenue North Brooklyn Park, MN 55445
|
6:00 PM CDT |