Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 5 | - |
@
Wayzata 10A Gold
|
18005 Medina Rd, Plymouth, MN 55446, USA - Field 2
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Tue May 9 | - |
Hanover Heat
|
Co Hwy 34, St Michael, MN 55376, USA
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Thu May 11 | - |
@
Westonka 10U Red
|
2345 Cypress Lane Mound, MN 55364
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sat May 13 | - |
@
Duluth 709 10U A
|
1105 Central Park Boulevard Sartell, MN 56377
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sat May 13 | - |
Elk River Red
|
627 3rd Avenue North Sartell, MN 56377
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Sun May 14 | - |
@
Sartell Sabres
|
627 3rd Avenue North Sartell, MN 56377
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sun May 14 | - |
@
Duluth 709 10U A
|
627 3rd Avenue North Sartell, MN 56377
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Mon May 15 | - |
@
St. Cloud 10U Blue Sox
|
St Cloud, MN 56303, USA - Field 6
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Tue May 16 | - |
@
Osseo Maple Grove Storm GOLD
|
13755 89th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369, USA - Field 1
|
6:15 PM CDT |
Thu May 18 | - |
Sartell Sabres
|
Co Hwy 34, St Michael, MN 55376, USA
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Fri May 19 | - |
Westonka White
|
678 Tiger Drive Delano, MN 55328
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Sat May 20 | - |
@
Hanover Heat
|
678 Tiger Drive Delano, MN 55328
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Sun May 21 | - |
Westonka 10U Red
|
678 Tiger Drive Delano, MN 55328
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Sun May 21 | - |
@
Orono
|
678 Tiger Drive Delano, MN 55328
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Thu May 25 | - |
Osseo Maple Grove Storm GOLD
|
Co Hwy 34, St Michael, MN 55376, USA
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Thu Jun 1 | - |
Osseo Maple Grove Storm BLACK
|
Co Hwy 34, St Michael, MN 55376, USA
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 3 | - |
@
Chaska
|
8208 Eden Prairie Road Eden Prairie, MN 55347
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Sat Jun 3 | - |
@
Mankato
|
8208 Eden Prairie Road Eden Prairie, MN 55347
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 3 | - |
@
Eastview (Apple Valley)
|
8208 Eden Prairie Road Eden Prairie, MN 55347
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Tue Jun 6 | - |
Delano Tigers
|
Co Hwy 34, St Michael, MN 55376, USA
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Wed Jun 7 | - |
@
Elk River Red
|
9950 165th Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330, USA - Field 4
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Fri Jun 9 | - |
@
Duluth 709 10U A
|
101 North 34th Avenue West Duluth, MN 55807
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 10 | - |
@
Edina White
|
101 North 34th Avenue West Duluth, MN 55807
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Sun Jun 11 | - |
@
TBD
|
101 North 34th Avenue West Duluth, MN 55807
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Tue Jun 13 | - |
Zimmerman
|
Co Hwy 34, St Michael, MN 55376, USA
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Thu Jun 15 | - |
Rogers-Otsego Royals
|
Co Hwy 34, St Michael, MN 55376, USA
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Tue Jun 20 | - |
Wayzata 10A Gold
|
Co Hwy 34, St Michael, MN 55376, USA
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Thu Jun 22 | - |
Osseo Maple Grove Storm BLACK
|
Co Hwy 34, St Michael, MN 55376, USA
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Tue Jun 27 | - |
Westonka 10U Red
|
Co Hwy 34, St Michael, MN 55376, USA
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Wed Jun 28 | - |
@
Delano Tigers
|
678 Tiger Dr, Delano, MN 55328, USA - Field 3
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 7 | - |
@
St. Paul Highland 10A Blue
|
13501 Shannon Parkway Rosemount, MN 55068
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 7 | - |
@
Miesville (MYAA)
|
13501 Shannon Parkway Rosemount, MN 55068
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jul 8 | - |
@
Blue Earth Jr. Pirates
|
15196 Akron Avenue Rosemount, MN 55068
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Tue Jul 11 | - |
Wayzata 10A Gold
|
Frankfort Parkway Northeast Saint Michael, MN 55376
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Tue Jul 18 | - |
@
North Branch
|
38431 Lincoln Trail North Branch, MN 55056
|
6:00 PM CDT |