Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tue May 2 | - |
Zimmerman 13A
|
25850 Main St, Zimmerman, MN 55398, USA
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Sat May 6 | - |
Mendota Heights Warriors
|
1843 153rd Ave NE, Ham Lake, MN 55304, USA - Ham Lake Park (City) - Field 2
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sat May 6 | - |
Shoreview Green 13A
|
1843 153rd Ave NE, Ham Lake, MN 55304, USA - Ham Lake Park (City) - Field 2
|
12:30 PM CDT |
Sat May 6 | - |
Anoka 13A
|
1843 153rd Ave NE, Ham Lake, MN 55304, USA - Ham Lake Park (City) - Field 2
|
2:45 PM CDT |
Tue May 9 | - |
@
Monticello 13A
|
2400 Meadow Oak Ave, Monticello, MN 55362, USA
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Wed May 10 | - |
@
Buffalo 13A
|
1306 County Rd 134 NE, Buffalo, MN 55313, USA - Field 2
|
6:15 PM CDT |
Thu May 11 | - |
Maple Grove
|
11343 50th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301, USA - Field 4
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Mon May 15 | - |
@
Westonka
|
7201 County Rd 110 W, Minnetrista, MN 55364, USA - Field 2
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sat May 20 | - |
Minnetonka - Blue
|
Bloomington, MN 55420, USA - Kelly 2
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sat May 20 | - |
St. Paul Highland - Gold
|
Bloomington, MN 55420, USA - Field 2
|
10:15 AM CDT |
Fri May 26 | - |
@
Anoka 13A
|
6600 Alpine Dr, Ramsey, MN 55303, USA - Field 3
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Tue May 30 | - |
Andover 13A
|
11343 50th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301, USA - Field 4
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jun 2 | - |
@
Soderville Outlaws
|
18934 67th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55311, USA - Field 1
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 3 | - |
@
Minnetonka - White
|
18934 67th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55311, USA - Field 2
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Sat Jun 3 | - |
@
Farmington Tigers
|
18934 67th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55311, USA - Field 2
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Tue Jun 6 | - |
Westonka
|
11343 50th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301, USA - Field 4
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Thu Jun 8 | - |
Monticello 13A
|
11343 50th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301, USA - Field 4
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jun 9 | - |
Zimmerman 13A
|
11343 50th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301, USA - Field 4
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Mon Jun 12 | - |
@
Maple Grove
|
18934 67th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55311, USA
|
8:00 PM CDT |
Wed Jun 14 | - |
@
Wayzata 13A
|
149 Barry Ave N, Wayzata, MN 55391, USA - Field 1
|
8:00 PM CDT |
Thu Jun 15 | - |
Anoka 13A
|
11343 50th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301, USA - Field 4
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 24 | - |
@
St. Louis Park Black
|
1801 N State St, New Ulm, MN 56073, USA - Field 1
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sat Jun 24 | - |
@
New Ulm
|
1801 N State St, New Ulm, MN 56073, USA - Field 3
|
12:30 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 24 | - |
Owatonna
|
1801 N State St, New Ulm, MN 56073, USA - Field 3
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Tue Jun 27 | - |
Buffalo 13A
|
11343 50th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301, USA - Field 4
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Wed Jun 28 | - |
Andover 13A
|
1823 139th Lane Northwest Andover, MN 55304
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Wed Jun 28 | - |
@
Andover 13A
|
1823 139th Ln NW, Andover, MN 55304, USA
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Thu Jun 29 | - |
Wayzata 13A
|
11343 50th St NE, Albertville, MN 55301, USA - Field 4
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 7 | - |
Spring Lake Park 13A
|
161st Ave NW, Ramsey, MN 55303, USA - Field 1
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Fri Jul 7 | - |
Edina Hornets 13A Green
|
161st Ave NW, Ramsey, MN 55303, USA - Field 1
|
3:30 PM CDT |
Sat Jul 8 | - |
Buffalo 13A
|
6600 Alpine Dr, Ramsey, MN 55303, USA - Field 3
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sat Jul 8 | - |
TBD
|
161st Avenue Northwest Ramsey, MN 55303
|
1:30 PM CDT |
Sun Jul 9 | - |
Fridley
|
6600 Alpine Drive Ramsey, MN 55303
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Thu Jul 13 | - |
North Branch
|
MSW Field 4
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Thu Jul 13 | - |
North Branch
|
Labeaux Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301, USA
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 14 | - |
New Ulm
|
1655 Marion Rd SE, Rochester, MN 55904, USA - Field 1
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Fri Jul 14 | - |
Stillwater Red
|
1655 Marion Rd SE, Rochester, MN 55904, USA - Field 3
|
3:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jul 15 | - |
Rosemount
|
1655 Marion Rd SE, Rochester, MN 55904, USA - Field 5
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Thu Jul 20 | - |
Fridley
|
11343 50th Street Northeast Albertville, MN 55301
|
6:00 PM CDT |